Basildon Chess Club - Player Performance for Latest 12 Months *
  NamePlayedWonDrawnLost%Form RatingRatingRating +-
34 Justin P Baptie 2113627621682189-21
343 Lakshan Siddharth 21107518381724114
66 David J Millward 9612721967193928
86 Paul A Savin 15834631872184131
283 Tamas Somogyi 11461632100200595
429 Robbie Staff 2312476018741888-14
157 D Ian W Reynolds 1254358190719043
175 Richard N Davies 63125817771857-80
339 Radu V Bara 16817531975190867
104 David Kraszewski 229585219321977-45
180 Arunas Gedvilas 229585218571881-24
459 Bogdan Caus 4202501199116435
468 Will Goddard 2101501175110075
61 Peter R Laundy 208394718181871-53
406 Steve Higgins 185764717161746-30
385 Mandar Mane 16529371427137057
455 Spyros Vasileiadis 72052811681500-332
430 Dave Chapman 6105169941095-101
359 Andrew Daniel 1001013471509-162
471 Alice Harmer 1001011961271-75
458 Mathias Tartacuta 100108421142-300
* click on any header field to sort by that field. Initial view is sorted by %