Basildon Chess Club - Player Performance for July 2022 to June 2023*
  NamePlayedWonDrawnLost%Form RatingRatingRating +-
339 Radu V Bara 110010022551959296
104 David Kraszewski 11001002084200975
66 David J Millward 11001002060198575
283 Tamas Somogyi 20205021682027141
34 Justin P Baptie 20205020272168-141
86 Paul A Savin 1001015841880-296
* click on any header field to sort by that field. Initial view is sorted by %