Basildon Chess Club - Player Performance for 2021-22*
  NamePlayedWonDrawnLost%Form RatingRatingRating +-
157 D Ian W Reynolds 9621771934191519
104 David Kraszewski 1812337520811960121
180 Arunas Gedvilas 2514747019551833122
66 David J Millward 84316819431998-55
339 Radu V Bara 9603662019194574
34 Justin P Baptie 1910546521252185-60
61 Peter R Laundy 219846118951795100
86 Paul A Savin 14563571896187026
145 Tye A Byram 9423551808176543
283 Tamas Somogyi 197665219512095-144
406 Steve Higgins 14707501729170029
187 Sean A Clarke 114345018571900-43
80 Allan Reid 115155017051713-8
343 Lakshan Siddharth 6222501811171398
292 Robert Fowles 144464218151960-145
359 Andrew Daniel 18521133151515105
385 Mandar Mane 72052813891285104
407 Keve Somogyi 3003011861400-214
* click on any header field to sort by that field. Initial view is sorted by %