Basildon Chess Club - Player Performance for 2021-22*
  NamePlayedWonDrawnLost%Form RatingRatingRating +-
339 Radu V Bara 330010022721945327
104 David Kraszewski 97208821181960158
180 Arunas Gedvilas 128317920271833194
157 D Ian W Reynolds 43017518371915-78
283 Tamas Somogyi 8512682105209510
66 David J Millward 63216619261998-72
406 Steve Higgins 64026618971700197
86 Paul A Savin 9432611890187020
61 Peter R Laundy 11533591877179582
34 Justin P Baptie 105145520552185-130
292 Robert Fowles 124445018521960-108
343 Lakshan Siddharth 41215018571713144
145 Tye A Byram 5203401787176522
187 Sean A Clarke 61233317921900-108
80 Allan Reid 41032516091713-104
385 Mandar Mane 4103251351128566
359 Andrew Daniel 92072214991510-11
407 Keve Somogyi 3003011861400-214
* click on any header field to sort by that field. Initial view is sorted by %